fbpx

STARTLIST #OV19

AIDA

RADAMES
  • Simone Gandelli Portabandiera 
  • Roberto Gandelli
  • Salvatore Manzone
  • Riccardo Veneziani
  • Nicolas Sivelli
  • Matteo Bertoldi
  • Masotti Martina
  • Luca Bonini
  • Luca Cattani
  • Davide Bignotti
  • Giovanni Sivelli
  • Francesco Orso
  • Irene Maffini
  • Giorgia Maffini
  • Alessio Longhi
AIDA
  • Virginia Carbognani Portabandiera
  • Francesca Iorio
  • Eralda Sheau
  • Viktoriya Franchuk
  • Maria Chiara Cerio
  • Giulia Simonetti
  • Serena Saraceno
  • Teresa Montella
  • Mary Manzone
  • Alessandra Rainieri
  • Arianna Pasetti
  • Gaia Olivieri
  • Serena Parma
  • Giorgia Testa
  • Sara Godi
AMNERIS
  • Valerio Paini Portabandiera 
  • Erenik Pacara
  • Paolo Arnanno
  • Luca Ramponi
  • Filippo Gentili
  • Cristian Capelli
  • Edoardo Nannini
  • Manuel Russo
  • Elena Visconti
  • Simone Toscani
  • Mattia Repetti
  • Daniel Barbieri
  • Federico Ghelfi
  • Stefano Lucchetti
RAMFIS
  • Pedretti Edoardo Portabandiera 
  • Alessandro Nicoli
  • Marco Sartori
  • Gianlorenzo Padovani
  • Alessandra Cimarelli
  • Alessandro Palmieri
  • Susanna Oddi
  • Marco Ubaldi
  • Luca Montanari
  • Federico Forapani
  • Marco Rastelli
  • Marta Errica
  • Claudia Zambrelli
  • Nicola Cremaschi
  • Gabriele Calzavara

RIGOLETTO

RIGOLETTO
  • Michele Belli Portabandiera
  • Luca Barbarini
  • Luca Adorni
  • Alice Borreri
  • Daniele Arena
  • Marco Gavazza
  • Laura Trancossi
  • Lorenzo Capra
  • Marcello Meletti
  • Giovanni Malvisi
  • Rocco Nocella
  • Nicola Pezzani
  • Thomas Migliorini
  • Raffaele Venezia
  • Dario Spocci

 

 

DUCA DI MANTOVA
  • Angela Volo Portabandiera
  • Matteo Testi
  • Claudio Testa
  • Andrea Freschi
  • Simona Cornini
  • Andrea Mingardi
  • Federica Ongari
  • Giuseppe Zarcaro
  • Lorenzo Boni
  • Alan Pagani
  • Giuseppe Cimino
  • Fabio Bardetti
  • Elisa Pedretti
  • Andrea Ponghellini

 

GILDA
  • Maria Caffarra Portabandiera
  • Emily Piccinini
  • Gianmaria Cavalli
  • Andrea Totis
  • Alberto Totis
  • Anna Caffarra
  • Matteo Fanti
  • Mario Montani
  • Demis Bonni
  • Emanuele Creaco
  • Miriana Rezoagli
  • Alessio Ferretti
SPARAFUCILE
  • Paolo Zoni Portabandiera
  • Roberto Rigoni
  • Andrea Dallaturca
  • Davide Dazzi
  • Valeria Bettati
  • Licia Faroldi
  • Elisa Campioli
  • Ivan Saracca
  • Ottavio Umberto Granata
  • Bartolomeo Guerra
  • Lorena Menta
  • Annalisa Valla
  • Cristina Cavalli
  • Paolo Garbi
  • Laura Bassi

 

MADDALENA
  • Barbara Bonini Portabandiera
  • Amos Pizzi
  • Andrea Lusardi
  • Angiolo Carrara Verdi
  • Giorgia Fontanella
  • Luca Benna
  • Manila Pizzoni
  • Manuela Pizzoni
  • Massimo Belicchi
  • Natascia Pizzi
  • Patrizia Crapanzano
  • Roberta Fazza
  • Sebastiano Tira
  • Fabrizio Bonelli
  • Massimo Ronchini

 

IL TROVATORE

CONTE DI LUNA
  • Sara Spotti Portabandiera
  • Andrea Mametti
  • Omar Migliorati
  • Nicola Malcontenti
  • Diego Maisenti
  • Iarno Galli
  • Marco Corbellini
  • Maurizio Concari
  • Simona Colombi
  • Giorgia Orsi
  • Chiara Ghizzoni
  • Francesca Baderna
  • Tania Dallatommasina
  • Diana Maffezzoni
  • Laura Bellingeri

 

MANRICO
  • Alessandro Anguissola Portabandiera
  • Roberto Bellini
  • Lara Boarini
  • Stefano Caffarra
  • Enrico Dondi
  • Ettore Ferrari Bedini
  • Stefania Gelati
  • Dario Masi
  • Luca Masi
  • Carlotta Michelazzi
  • Chiara Nottini
  • Lucrezia Orsi
  • Nicola Orsi
  • Federica Rizzardi
  • Sara Caffarra
AZUCENA
  • Matteo Cutuli Portabandiera
  • Amedeo Franco
  • Andrea Ronchini
  • Andrea Censi
  • Lorenzo Casoni
  • Carlo Rastelli
  • Simone Aschieri
  • Mattia Guzzi
  • Francesco Rigolli
  • Lorenzo Berselli
  • Jessica Gualazzini
  • Isabella Albini
  • Isotta Strinati
  • Isacco Robuschi
LEONORA
  • Alessandro Vanzelli Portabandiera
  • Elena Abbati
  • Alexander Brena Pulido Jeuffre
  • Gianluca Bussandri
  • Annalisa Fogliati
  • Stefania Gesti
  • Alessandra Pradelli
  • Elena Rizzolini
  • Silvia Abbati
  • Lorenzo Ferrari
  • Umberto Besagni
  • Fabio Pollorsi
  • Davide Secondi
  • Luca Monica
  • Mirco Cenci

LA TRAVIATA

ALFREDO
  • Mattia Pellegrini Portabandiera
  • Paolo Michelazzi
  • Maurizio Ratano
  • Luigi Ratano
  • Lorenzo Pizzoni
  • Chiara Frati
  • Niccolò Ciciliato
  • Alfredo Ratano
  • Simone Cattani
  • Tommaso Pedretti
  • Elena Saini
  • Alberto Marocchi
  • Simone Vaccari
  • Andrea Coletta
  • Emanuele Ferrari
GERMONT
  • Ivan Monica Portabandiera
  • Matteo Fedeli
  • Giorgio Quarantelli
  • Giulia Illica Magrini
  • Matteo Franzoso
  • Nicola Ugolini
  • Luca Di Mauro
  • Andrea Galtelli
  • Matteo di Mauro
  • Matteo Delledonne
  • Stefano Trancossi
  • Natale Luzzagni
  • Federico Faverzani
  • Paolo Lombardi
  • Chiara Napolitano

 

VIOLETTA
  • Viola Raineri Portabandiera
  • Maria Daria Bigliardi
  • Chiara Barbarini
  • Laura Merico
  • Martina Diquattro
  • Francesca Marzolini
  • Simona Corradi
  • Silvia Bardelli
  • Laura Chiesi
  • Samantha Garbi
  • Katia Davoli
  • Chiara Cenci
  • Maria Benedetta Bigliardi
  • Ilaria Quarantelli
  • Marianna Donetti

 

OTELLO

OTELLO
  • Nicolò Baroni Portabandiera
  • Francesco Canepari
  • Mirco Tanzi Tolenti
  • Luca Borella
  • Silvio Caffarra
  • Martina Sagliani
  • Federico Rancati
  • Elia Sivelli
  • Asia Fervari
  • Andrea Bonini
  • Thomas Esposito Ferrara
  • Riccardo Bernuzzi
  • Elisa Galvani
  • Folco Agustin
  • Federico Bonelli
IAGO
  • Marcello Sassi  Portabandiera
  • Luca Spaggiari
  • Sebastian Serventi
  • Lorenzo Gobbi
  • Riccardo Reverberi
  • Mirko Gobbi
  • Paolo Cristina
  • Andrea Ambanelli
  • Giulia Catellani
  • Deisy Valdes
  • Alice Pavarani
  • Niccolo Perducani
  • Federico Scalici
  • Elena Pietrini
  • Miriam Corrado

 

DESDEMONA
  • Alessandro Ghirardini Portabandiera
  • Nicholas Corbari
  • Lorenzo Campanini
  • Cecilia Cantoni
  • Davide Fava
  • Mattia Gobbi
  • Stefano Vernizzi
  • Simone Michelotti
  • Francesco Ghirardi
  • Vincenzo Leandri
  • Maria Chiara Pizi
  • Cinzia Zerbini
  • Claudio Adorni
  • Federico Ghirardini
  • Filippo Secchi
CASSIO
  • Ivan Lommi Portabandiera
  • Andrea Villani
  • Martina Ramponi
  • Alex Maradini
  • Andrea Brigati
  • Andrea Manini
  • Anna Chiara Pellai
  • Davide Oriti
  • Francesco Contestabili
  • Giulio Brunetto
  • Luca Butteri
  • Marco Mambriani
  • Michele Casella
  • Oscar Dall’Aglio
  • Tiziana Fini

NABUCCO

NABUCODONOSOR
  • Elena Baderna Portabandiera 
  • Costanza Demaldè
  • Giulio Silva
  • Luca Savi
  • Silvia Gaia
  • Alberto Capra
  • Giulia Cremona
  • Giuditta Silva
  • Lorenzo Ollari
  • Jacopo Massari
  • Valentina Battilocchi
  • Emilio Pazzoni
  • Nicola Boarini
  • Francesco Cardillo
ABDALLO
  • Andrea Bottazzi Portabandiera
  • Andrea Michelazzi
  • Azzurra Sforza
  • Corrado Vitali
  • Davide Cattani
  • Marco Musile Tanzi
  • Davide Zavaroni
  • Filippo Vecchia
  • Lorenzo Verderi
  • Maddalena Cipelli
  • Matilde Grassi
  • Miriam Vacchelli
  • Riccardo Mazza
  • Sara Cavalleretti
ZACCARIA
  • Carlo Alberto Tolettini Portabandiera
  • Matteo Siviero
  • Fabio Mele
  • Aurelio Nappa
  • Giulia Rivetti
  • Mauro Dal Monte
  • Paola Polatti
  • Simone Manneschi
  • Francesco Mendola
  • Francesco Sioli
ABIGAILLE
  • Alberto Cremona Portabandiera
  • Romina Bernardi
  • Marco Delendati
  • Federico Gianelli
  • Matteo Guardia
  • Tommaso Guarnieri
  • Carmine Guzzi
  • Omar Inzani
  • Fabio Maffini
  • Valeria Mozzoni
  • Luca Rossini
  • Sara Schiavi
  • Serena Tumiati
  • Ilaria Ziliani
  • Andrea Guidetti

FALSTAFF

FALSTAFF
  • Alessia Badalotti Portabandiera
  • Giulia Cattani
  • Ludovica Leoni
  • Silvia Ronconi
  • Simone Lodigiani
  • Niccolò Fiesoli
  • Cristiano Bertoni
  • Niccolò Bertoni
  • Davide Spocci
  • Andrea Tassi
  • Simone Saini
ALICE
  • Andrea Dioni Portabandiera
  • Manuel Vernizzi
  • Luca Cassi
  • Roberto Caffarra
  • Giulio Cavitelli
  • Matteo Cippelletti
  • Filippo Della Bartolomea
  • Andrea Dotti
  • Giordano Gorlani
  • Nicolas Passera
  • Federico Rossi
  • Luca Donati
  • Alice Mezzadri
  • Saverio Rigoni

 

FORD
  • Giacomo Rastelli Portabandiera
  • Diego Vernizzi
  • Mattia Fellini
  • Micol Volta
  • Alberto Quarantelli
  • Maria Irene Pignacca
  • Cristian Venezia
  • Antonio Quarantelli
  • Elena Gandolfi
  • Valentino Cardillo
  • Marco Sidoli
  • Diego Chiari
  • Benedetta Delindati
  • Amedeo Ghelfi
  • Dominik Bereszynski

 

LUISA MILLER

LUISA MILLER
  • Marcello Bertozzi Portabandiera 
  • Angelo Matassa
  • Ivan Yatsyjic
  • Sabrina Vignetti
  • Luca Loi
  • Thomas Lopez
  • Alice Bertozzi
  • Fabio Barbuiani
  • Silvia Pasini
  • Damiano Mezzi
  • Marco Moia
  • Adriano Spaziani
  • Lorenzo Anselmi
  • Nicola Magri
MILLER
  • Stefania Spotti Portabandiera 
  • Cristina Belloni
  • Davide Amoretti
  • Camilla Pezzani
  • Silvia Casaroli
  • Chiara Usberti
  • Paolo Chiozza
  • Sonia Aimi
  • Andrea Fanfoni
  • Mattia Livrini
  • Lia Marchesi
  • Luca Geminiani
  • Filippo Orighi
  • Deborah Bobba
  • Giorgio Balocchi
RODOLFO
  • Mirko Testa Portabandiera 
  • Antonio Scichili
  • Mattia Beretta
  • Eugenio Nadotti
  • Nicola Frati
  • Diego Ingaglio
  • Edoardo Bartoli
  • Matteo Lattuca
  • Alessandro Cremona
  • Sara Donetti
  • Ylenia Balestra
  • Margherita Laurini
  • Martina Ghizzoni
  • Martina Mariani
  • Roberta Gandolfi

ERNANI

ERNANI
  • Pierpaolo Battistotti Portabandiera
  • Pier Giorgio Zavaroni
  • Maria Mossa
  • Roberto Battistotti
  • Nicoletta Ariosi
  • Umberto Emilio Paini
  • Manuel Comati
  • Giovanni Lazzari
  • Monia Mingardi
  • Corrado Verzini
  • Pietro Bardini
  • Gian Luigi Ravecchi
  • Michael Fanzini
  • Magdalena P. Dziaczynska
  • Enrico Ferracani
DON CARLO
  • Giulio Melloni Portabandiera
  • Alice Casaroli
  • Andrea Gnappi
  • Benedetta Frassoni
  • Simone Vighi
  • Camilla Simonetti
  • Iacopo Maestri
  • Amritpal Singh
  • Reis Zoto
  • Andrea Persici
  • Luca Persici
  • Elia Vighi
  • Filippo Robuschi
ELVIRA
  • Kristina Simonovska Portabandiera
  • Elisa Bergonzi
  • Lorenzo Nespoli
  • Filippo Rossetti
  • Klaudia Olah
  • Blagica Simonovska
  • Razvan Sianu
  • Luca Torti
  • Paolo Ferraroni
  • Robert Amstrong
  • Davide Avanzi
  • Stefan Vasilache
  • Fabio Alberti
  • Giuseppe Terzoni
RUY GOMEZ
  • Stefano Alberti Portabandiera
  • Angelo Costa
  • Andrea Taino
  • Reka Varga
  • Andrea Dalia
  • Adriana Iliasa
  • Ettore Maggi
  • Jacopo Ben Kacem
  • Elisa Franchi
  • Roberto Pascarella
  • Guido Ferretti
  • Gianluca Orsatti
  • Cornelio Cozac

ATTILA

ATTILA
  • Matteo Stonfer Portabandiera
  • Luca Percanella
  • Riccardo Tonelli
  • Riccardo Fraccalvieri
  • Luca Tiozzo
  • Marco Pesci
  • Giuseppe Pasquale
  • Manuela Zanetti
  • Giada Varacca
  • Andrea Mancuso Morini
  • Lorenzo Chierici
EZIO
  • Fabio Ferrari Portabandiera
  • Nicolo’ Beretta
  • Sara Bertoni
  • Elia Bossi
  • Alberto Dondi
  • Carlotta Ghizzoni
  • Luca Godi
  • Rita Guerreschi Parizzi
  • Andrea Marchionni
  • Mattia Mazza
  • Francesco Montella
  • Jacopo Palmas
  • Umberto Rattotti
  • Gioele Testa
  • Luca Zoppi

 

ODABELLA
  • Andrea Larini Portabandiera
  • Amelia Formentin
  • Cristian Corda
  • Antonio Corbo
  • Simone Bocelli
  • Andrea Chiari
  • Silvano Corleto
  • Stefano Corleto
  • Denny Loschi
  • Federico Mussi
  • Simone Belli
  • Patrizio Paccione
  • Luca Zani
  • Jonathan Battecca
  • Mirko Giordani
FORESTO
  • Michel Chiozza Portabandiera
  • Matteo Bianchi
  • Filippo Cerri
  • Noah Guarinelli
  • Riccardo Bocchi
  • Nicolò Migliorini
  • Francesco Belloni
  • Alessandro Bobba
  • Nicole Pizzera
  • Eugenia Croci
  • Martina Tuberti
  • Andrea Concari
ULDINO
  • Stefano Dalledonne Portabandiera
  • Francesca Davoli
  • Daniela Venturini
  • Gilberto Testa
  • Maurizio Pazzera
  • Tiziana Rainieri
  • Luigi Carbognani
  • Lucia Menta
  • Andrea Menta
  • Antonio Frassoni
  • Danilo Balestra
  • Guido Cavatorta
  • Filippo Concari
  • Massimiliano Marenghi
  • Maria Grazia Frati

MACBETH

MACBETH
  • Samuele Stecconi Portabandiera 
  • Alessandro Ciciliato
  • Michele Aimi
  • Cristiano Denti
  • Francesca Gaiani
  • Luigi Corallo
  • Mario Cabrini
  • Tamara Milicevic
  • Lorenzo Bertolotti
  • Martina Bernini
  • Elisa Bellegoni
  • Pierluigi Dall’oglio
  • Cecilia Magri
  • Chiara Scazzina
  • Barbara Bottazzi
LADY MACBETH
  • Eleonora Gambara Portabandiera 
  • Mattia Cocchi
  • Isabella Raucci
  • Daniele Bovolenta
  • Lorenzo Gambara
  • Simone Couzzi
  • Davide Grossi
  • Giuditta Moro
  • Dominik Mancino Antony
  • Gabriele Rizzo

 

DUNCANO
  • Lorenzo Vaienti Portabandiera
  • Jessi Pelasgi
  • Michele Bottarelli
  • Giovanni D’Izzia
  • Sara Cremona
  • Aurelio Mora
  • Davide Mazza
  • Davide Decastri
  • Elena Sacchini
  • Michele Moroni
  • Thomas Godi
  • Alberto Gnocchi
  • Maria Beatrice Pattini
MALCOLM
  • Timothy Lavezzini Portabandiera
  • Nicolò Gazzola
  • Carolina Bolsi
  • Alice Pagani
  • Francesco D’Aquino
  • Andrea Bandini
  • Alessandro Gerina
  • Giovanni D’Aquino
  • Stefano Chiesa
  • Barbara Lucca
  • Angelo Salsano
  • Nicholas Mancini
  • Alessio Copercini
  • Francesco Passera
  • Hammani Mouchine

IL CORSARO

CORRADO
  • Cesare W. Baldini Portabandiera 
  • Giovanni Petrone
  • Paolo Maria Testa
  • Francesco Scichili
  • Nicolo’ Palmas
  • Ghizzoni Massimo
  • Alessandro Chiusa
  • Federico Tosini
  • Beatrice Baldini
  • Alessandra Pollini
  • Cristina Toscani
  • Silvia Pisaroni
  • Riccardo Rizzo
  • Laura Moscatelli
  • Pietro Carbone
MEDORA
  • Luca Barozzi Portabandiera 
  • Marco Casaroli
  • Giorgia Maestri
  • Antonella Pegoiani
  • Pasquale Nappi
  • Francesco Grossi
  • Claudio Penna
  • Gian Vittorio Ugoni
  • Linda Maffini
  • Carlo Benaglia
  • Stefano Cremonesi
  • Maria Chiara Sergenti
  • Mattia Scazzina
  • Fabiana Montanari
  • Monica Pegoiani
SEID
  • Orazio Bortone Portabandiera 
  • Thomas Mora
  • Alessandro Malvisi
  • Angelo Ingaglio
  • Angelo Zirafi
  • Majkol D’izzia
  • Marco Guzzi
  • Antonio Madeo
  • Andrea Franchino
  • Ayoub Loughribi
GULNÀRA
  • Pietro Cattaneo Portabandiera 
  • Matteo Foglia
  • Thomas Ghilardotti
  • Francesco Mazza
  • Daniele Stecconi
  • Luciano Nervo
  • Alessandro Nervo
  • Aronne Silvestri
  • Samuele Corsini
  • Michele Savi
  • Chiara Arcagni
  • Dorotea Anfossi

STIFFELIO

STIFFELIO
  • Raffaele Capelli Portabandiera
  • Alessandro Capelli
  • Mauro Capelli
  • Juan Cruz Rainieri
  • Francesca Pivato
  • Sabrina Pivato
  • Simone Colzani
  • Raffaella Pastarini
  • Enzo Giulio Tadolti
  • Gabriele Franconi
  • Samuele Mottin
  • Lorenzo Colombo
LINA
  • Simone Ronconi Portabandiera
  • Yassin El Ati
  • Riccardo Toscani
  • Simone D’onofrio
  • Stefano Cipelli
  • Christian Leone
  • Federico Avanzini
  • Rebecca Ajolfi
  • Leonardo Concari
  • Alessandra Avanzini
  • Vittoria Zani
  • Alberto Guzzi
  • Raffaele Pericotti
STANKAR
  • Erica Marenghi Portabandiera
  • Chiara Macchiavelli
  • Davide Saini
  • Andrea Modernelli
  • Sofia Risoli
  • Camilla Risoli
  • Filippo Inzani
  • Martino Mora
  • Marco Mezzadri
  • Davide Chiesa
  • Thomas Leppini
  • Fabio Ricco
  • Beatrice Morena
  • Veronica Scaratti
  • Gemma Bazzoni
RAFFAELE
  • Alessandro Festa Portabandiera 
  • Sara Saadani
  • Sara Ziliotti
  • Alessia Quarantelli
  • Giuseppe Carboni
  • Giordano Bulgarani
  • Veronica Serati
  • Simone Ruozzi
  • Alberto Juan Sanchez Garcia
  • Nicola Delledonne
  • Alessandro Pisaroni
  • Giorgio Alessandro Gerosa
  • Riccardo Bonini
  • Piero Allesch
  • Federico Trevisan

I LOMBARDI ALLA PRIMA CROCIATA

ARVINO
  • Davide Bergamaschi Portabandiera
  • Nicola Illica Magnani
  • Lorenzo Chiesa
  • Alex Buzzetti
  • Alessio Fontanelli
  • Antonio Fontanelli
  • Riccardo Buzzetti
  • Simone Filippi
  • Luca Menta
  • Giacomo Gruppi
  • Elena Viani
  • Claudia Contini
  • Joyce Pedretti
  • Carolina Carrera
  • Debora Fontanelli

 

GISELDA
  • Simona Puzzi Portabandiera
  • Simone Cerioni
  • Michela Delendati
  • Matteo Borella
  • Emanuela Mendicino
  • Francesca Leggieri
  • Matteo Bersellini
  • Alan Capra
  • Domenico Mendicino
  • Ambra Boarini
  • Simone Mori
  • Paolo Puzzi
  • Luca Bonfanti
  • Michele Bocelli
PAGANO
  • Lorenzo Decastri Portabandiera
  • Jacopo Zanotti
  • Riccardo Carrara
  • Federico Valenti
  • Alessandro Morandi
  • Andrea Monici
  • Davide Minardi
  • Denise Guennani
  • Enrico Maria Manuelli
  • Benedetta Chiusa
  • Silvia Cantele
  • Alice Bonini
  • Samuele Benna
  • Alberto Assandri

 

VICLINDA
  • Vanessa Di Cristino Portabandiera 
  • Linda Ilardo
  • Stefano Giunti
  • Cesare Aliani
  • Alice Pisani
  • Francesco Briffi
  • Fabio Salvarani
  • Gabriele Di Geronimo
  • Roberto Bortolotti
  • Daniela Pizzirani
  • Valentina Ricchitelli
  • Nichol Lepera
  • Ottavia Provetti
  • Simone Amadelli

I VESPRI SICILIANI

ARRIGO
  • Manuel Mascia Portabandiera
  • Federico Pietrobelli
  • Emanuele Stecconi
  • Martina Capelli
  • Samuele Pezzani
  • Davide Spagnoli
  • Federico Lorusso
  • Michele Garenti
  • Vincenzo Guccione
  • Martino Barella
  • Davide Chiozza
  • Giuseppe Galli
  • Maicol Rainieri
  • Saverio Bordi
  • Manuel Deleo
GUY DE MONTFORT
  • Marco Magro Portabandiera 
  • Salvatore Magro
  • Paolo Chini
  • Giovanni Zeni
  • Daniele Pensa
  • Daniele Dalfino
  • Andrea Lombardi
  • Matteo Ronda
  • Filippo Schenardi
  • Manuel Nostrini
  • Lorenzo Tomasoni
  • Lisa Villani
  • Valentina Ballotta
PROCIDA
  • Mirka Grandini Portabandiera 
  • Vittorio Dassena
  • Carlo Bergonzi
  • Francesco Rossetti
  • Filippo Censi
  • Eric Porcari
  • Marco Alfieri
  • Chiara Gabrielli
  • Chiara Pagani
  • Elisa Porcari
  • Marcello Sartori
  • Cristian Ratotti
  • Francesca Visconti
  • Valentina Pagani
  • Elia Gatti

ELENA

  • Jacopo Minardi Portabandiera 
  • Michele Casarola
  • Daniele Ziliani
  • Cristiano Raggi
  • Jessica Guidolin
  • Elia Boschi
  • Syria Ziliani
  • Giuseppe Trapassi
  • Elena Moschini
  • Leonardo Mainardi
  • Matteo Loreni
  • Marco Bucci
  • Maurizio Bulzi

SIMON BOCCANEGRA

BOCCANEGRA
  • Michele Maccini Portabandiera
  • Laura Avanzi
  • Andrea Cavalli
  • Eros Gatti
  • Edoardo Marcotti
  • Sara Pellegrini
  • Stefano Peschiera
  • Filippo Ramponi
  • Marco Renzulli
  • Alberto Spalti
  • Andrea Toscani
  • Marco Caraffini
FIESCO
  • Matteo Piro Portabandiera 
  • Alessio Costa
  • Francesco Daffadà
  • Davide Devoti
  • Eleonora Gallicani
  • Ettore Botti
  • Jessica Corbellini
  • Aldo Squarza
  • Jury Romanini
  • Carmine Mirra
  • Luigi Piscitelli
  • Pierlugi Leonarduzzi
  • Matteo Bussoni
  • Silvia Pedretti
  • Simone Ochi
GABRIELE
  • Alessandro Bottarelli Portabandiera 
  • Filippo Antozzi
  • Natalia Dodi
  • Mauro Orsini
  • Simona Ivancov
  • Carlo Barabaschi
  • Sam Germin
  • Isabella Coroli
  • Neil Emery
  • Steve Howkins
  • Davide Pasquali
  • Sebastian Osmaj

DON CARLO

RODRIGO
  • Yuri Gherardi Portabandiera
  • Silvia D’Amico
  • Matteo Tosini
  • Alessandro Montani
  • Matteo Arisi
  • Federico Medagliani
  • Andrea Medagliani
  • Marco Broccheri
  • Tommaso Angiolini
  • Paolo Bodini
  • Ayoub Nfaoui
  • Giacomo Senatore
  • Saverio Carda
  • Nicholas Fioretti
  • Luca Sartini

UN BALLO IN MASCHERA

AMELIA
  • Sara Ajolfi Portabandiera
  • Alan Adorni
  • Carmine Baldi
  • Alessandra Battecca
  • Mirco Fantini
  • Luca Ferrari
  • Gabriele Rosi
  • Giacomo Caselli
  • Alessandro Paterlini
  • Raoul Cespi
  • Deborah Ferraguti
  • Nicolò Sassi
  • Gian Luca Galloni
  • Fabio Tedeschi
  • Lorenzo Franchini